HOME MUSIC GIST LIFESTYLE MOVIESBIOGRAPHYGOSSIPS

TOP RATED

November 11, 2020

Dapsy Biography and Career

Indigenous Upcoming Nigerian rapper,  Arigbabusile Dayo Oluwaseun popularly known as DAPSY, was born on 16th of December 1997.



Full name: Arigbabusile Dayo Oluwaseun

Stage name: Dapsy Angel

Record label: None

Genre: RAPPER

DOB: DECEMBER  16,1997

Age: 23 yrs old

Network: ON HOLD......

Nationality: Nigeria 

Education: SSCE Holder



                                                              SONGS 

* Strange feeling ft sky

* Talk about me

* Fuck with me ft sky

* Opportunity

* Baller

* Asiko ft sky



Post a Comment


⚠ WARNING: Every advert left on comment section of this blog are not endorsed by Liteup9ja, they are scam.


Home | About Us | Privacy-Policy | Contact Us
AUDIOMACK

© Copyright 2020" Liteup9ja 2021 · All Rights Reserved · And Our Sitemap · All Logos and Trademark Belongs To Their Respective Owners·